Bathrooms

372 sqft

Total Area

Starting PriceAED 1.60MAED 4,301/sqft
Verified by Morin Properties

Property Details

Studio

Bedrooms

372

Sq. Ft.

46

Views

Description

Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti – Meydan

Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti is an ultra-luxury branded residential tower developed by Binghatti Developers in collaboration with Mercedes-Benz, located in the prestigious Meydan district, Dubai. The project blends automotive design philosophy with high-end urban living, offering a bold, futuristic lifestyle address.

📍 What It Is

• A Mercedes-Benz branded residential development by Binghatti
• Located in the prime Meydan community
• Designed with sensual purity & modern luxury aesthetics inspired by Mercedes-Benz
• Focused on exclusive, high-end city living with strong branding value

🛋️ Property Details

Unit types: Luxury apartments & penthouses
Layouts: Spacious, modern, and smartly designed homes
Interior concept: Mercedes-Benz design language with premium finishes
Starting prices: From approx. AED 1.6M+ (subject to unit type & view)
Status: Off-plan
Estimated handover: 2028

🌿 Community & Amenities

Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti offers a hotel-inspired lifestyle, including:

• Infinity swimming pools & leisure decks
• State-of-the-art fitness & wellness spaces
• Private lounges & residents’ social areas
• Concierge and valet-style services
• Landscaped terraces & sky amenities
• Smart-home features and premium security

🗺️ Location & Connectivity

• Located in Meydan, Dubai
• Minutes from Downtown Dubai & Business Bay
• Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road & Al Khail Road
• Close to Meydan Racecourse and upcoming lifestyle hubs

🏙️ What Makes It Special

Mercedes-Benz Places is not just a residential tower — it’s a statement address. A rare collaboration between a global luxury automotive brand and one of Dubai’s most recognizable developers, offering iconic design, brand prestige, and strong long-term investment appeal.

Amenities & Features

Swimming pools, fitness areas, landscaped spaces, and lifestyle retail.

Construction Progress

Overall Progress0%
Expected Handover: December 15, 2028

Location & Nearby

AED 1,600,000

AED 4,301/sqft

Call NowWhatsApp
Property ID#15
Property Typeapartment