DANUBE - ASPIRZ
Off-Plan100 views

DANUBE - ASPIRZ

Dubai Sports City

Studio

Bedrooms

Bath

Bathrooms

389 sqft

Total Area

Starting PriceAED 873KAED 2,244/sqft
Verified by Morin Properties

Property Details

Studio

Bedrooms

389

Sq. Ft.

100

Views

Description

Danube Aspirz | Smart Luxury Apartments in Dubai | Flexible Payment Plan

Danube Aspirz is a modern residential development by Danube Properties, offering stylish and affordable apartments with flexible payment plans. Designed for young professionals, families, and investors, Aspirz combines smart layouts, lifestyle amenities, and strong rental demand in one of Dubai’s growing residential hubs.

📍 Project Overview

• Residential development by Danube Properties Dubai
• Contemporary design with efficient space planning
• Focused on affordable luxury & high rental appeal
• Ideal for first-time buyers & investors
• Attractive post-handover payment options

🏡 Property Details

Unit Types: Studio | 1 Bedroom
• Smart layouts with balconies
• Modern kitchens with quality finishes
Price:873000*
Project Status: Off-plan
Expected Handover: 2030*

(*Prices & availability subject to change)

• Retail outlets at podium level
• 24/7 security & covered parking

📍 Location & Connectivity

• Located in a fast-growing Dubai residential community
• Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311)
• Close to schools, malls, and healthcare facilities
• Strong rental demand from working professionals & families

💡 Why Invest in Danube Aspirz